Adrianne Walsh x201
Superintendent
District Office
785-364-2194
Sheri Dibbern x200
Board Clerk
District Office
785-364-2194
Brandi Fritz x202
Secretary
District Office
785-364-2194
Darren Shupe x101
Principal
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Rachel Thomas x102
Secretary
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Dani Alley x125
Counselor
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Vern Andrews x123
Technology
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Huck Keithline x122
Technology Support
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Brad Alley x133
Social Studies
High School
785-364-2195
Gary Baldridge x132
Math
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Madison Stewart x153
PE/Health
785-364-2195
Jim Childs x136
Woods
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Travis Henry x131
Science
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Jeff Folger x112
English
High School
785-364-2195
Gary Keehn x129
Science
High School
785-364-2195
Paul Lierz x138
Vo-Ag
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Brett Plattner x121
Social Studies
Middle School
785-364-2195
Dan Shupe x140
Business/PE
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Alana Seddon x135
Choir/5-12 Band
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Robin Sides x127
Math/Keyboarding
Middle/High School
785-364-2195
Maria Valiente x124
Spanish
High School
785-364-2195
Denise Visocsky x120
Math
High School
785-364-2195
Annie Diederich x301
Principal/HS Athletic Director
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Nancy Sipes x300
Secretary
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Audra Strube x345
Social Worker
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Terri Oswald x317
Nurse
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Kristi Altenburg x340
3rd Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Samantha Carson x338
PE/MS Athletic Director
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Gera Cochren x341
Kindergarten
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Diane Keeler x326
6th Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Shelby Pruett x330
5th Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Shelby Carpenter x337
1st Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Breanne Latham x328
4th Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Olga McAlpine x315
4th Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Jeremy Melvin x331
5th Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Greg Nilges x325
2nd Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Shelly Riedley x336
2nd Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Jessica Rogers x327
3rd Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Amy Roth x335
PK-6 Vocal Music
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Remington Beckner x322
1st Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Jamie Wells x321
Kindergarten
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Caleb Wick x334
6th Grade
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Karen Zost x329
Title
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Laura Sharp x111
Food Service Manager
Middle/High School
785-364-2244
Kay Smith x320
Preschool
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Melissa Peven x342
IRC
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Annette White x342
IRC
Elementary School
785-364-2244
Stacy Fannin x114
IRC
Middle/High School
785364-2195